2013年10月12日星期六

C_HANATEC_1-JP examination of the latest SAP certification exam questions and answers 「C_HANATEC_1日本語版」

Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. ITCertKing is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.

The site of ITCertKing is well-known on a global scale. Because the training materials it provides to the IT industry have no-limited applicability. This is the achievement made by IT experts in ITCertKing after a long period of time. They used their knowledge and experience as well as the ever-changing IT industry to produce the material. The effect of ITCertKing's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials is reflected particularly good by the use of the many candidates. If you participate in the IT exam, you should not hesitate to choose ITCertKing's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials. After you use, you will know that it is really good.

If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.

Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-12

C_HANATEC_1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.2 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.3 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP certification   C_HANATEC_1-JP pdf   C_HANATEC_1-JP braindump   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.4 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test questions

NO.5 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam simulations

NO.6 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP test questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP original questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions

NO.7 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP exam prep   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers

NO.8 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam prep   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.9 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP test questions

NO.10 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 1z0-465 exam material and high-quality 000-226 pdf questions & answers. Our MB6-870 VCE testing engine and HP2-N42 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论